English Español français rss
> Home ›› Schedule ›› Daily program of: Wednesday 8 July 2009

Information

Daily program of: Wednesday 8 July 2009

  Internet, communication, migration Libre Culture And Art Computer Graphics And Printing Accessibility And Handicap Health Systems And Security Telephony, Videoconference And Video Over IP Embedded Systems And Open Hardware Parallel Colloquiums Community ATL Colloquium Administration and Public Policies-Local Authorities Corporate & Business Social And Solidarity Economy Education
09:00-10:20
09:00-09:20 (Meeting)
09:20-09:40 (Meeting)
09:40-10:20 (Workshop)
10:20-10:40 (Showcase)
proposé par Dogmazic
09:40-10:20 (Meeting)
Dupont de Dinechin Matthieu
09:00-09:20 (Meeting)
09:20-09:40 (Meeting)
10:00-10:20 (Meeting)
09:00-09:40 (Meeting)
Gérard Delafond, Rolans Sévin
09:40-10:00 (Meeting)
10:00-10:20 (Meeting)
Yves-André Brien
09:00-09:40 (Meeting)
Surbhi Chitre
09:40-10:20 (Meeting)
Bruno Cornec
09:20-10:00 (Meeting)
10:00-10:40 (Meeting)
09:00-09:40 (Meeting)
09:20-10:00 (Workshop)
10:20-11:40 (Workshop)
09:40-10:20 (Videoconferencing)
10:00-10:20 (Meeting)
09:00-10:00 (Meeting)
10:00-11:00 (Meeting)
Raphael Chenouard, Laurent Granvilliers, Ricardo Soto, Vanea Chiprianov, Yvon Kermarrec
09:00-09:40 (Meeting)
09:40-10:20 (Meeting)
09:00-09:20 (Meeting)
Benjamin Poussin, Erwan de Ferrières
09:20-10:00 (Meeting)
09:00-09:40 (Videoconferencing)
Sabrina Tseng, Dr. I-Yuan Chiang
09:00-09:40 (Meeting)
Marie-Aude Gaillard, David Girard, Christophe Mahais, David Brulé, Bruno Mahé
09:00-09:40 (Meeting)
09:40-10:20 (Meeting)
10:20-11:00 (Videoconferencing)
10:20-10:50 Break
10:50-11:30
10:50-11:10 (Meeting)
11:10-11:30 (Meeting)
10:50-11:30 (Workshop)
11:50-13:50 (Showcase)
proposé par Dogmazic
10:50-11:30 (Meeting)
10:50-11:10 (Meeting)
11:10-11:30 (Meeting)
Chantal Bernard-Putz
10:50-11:30 (Meeting)
Olivier Cochard-Labbé
10:50-11:30 (Meeting)
10:50-11:30 (Meeting)
Thibault Retornaz, Jean Michel Friedt, Gilles Martin, Sylvain Ballandras
10:50-11:30 (Meeting)
11:30-12:30 (Meeting)
Manuel Wimmer, Martina Seidl, Skander Turki, Eric Senn, Dominique Blouin, Saadia Dhouib, Jean-Philippe Diguet, Johan Laurent
10:50-11:30 (Meeting)
11:10-11:50 (Videoconferencing)
11:30-12:10 (Meeting)
Sébastien Lardière
11:30-14:00 Lunch break
14:00-15:40
14:00-14:40 (Meeting)
14:40-15:00 (Meeting)
15:00-15:20 (Meeting)
15:20-15:40 (Meeting)
14:00-15:40 (Meeting)
Animé par Eric Aouanès (Dogmazic) Intervenant : labels : TdBt (Antiblues), Tsunami (Al Dente), Pachouille (Fresh Poulp), Association les Grandes Roues (Anne), artistes : Sam, Julian Angel
15:40-16:00 (Showcase)
proposé par Dogmazic
14:00-15:40 (Workshop)
Louis Desjardins, Cédric Gémy
14:00-14:40 (Meeting)
Patrice Cailleaud, Dominique Laclère, Bouziane Fourka
14:40-15:20 (Meeting)
Sylvain Grille
14:00-15:40 (Workshop)
Guylhem Aznar, Chantal Bernard-Putz , Yves-André Brien , Gérard Delafond , Etienne Saliez, Roland Sevin
14:00-14:40 (Meeting)
14:40-15:20 (Meeting)
14:00-14:40 (Meeting)
14:40-15:20 (Meeting)
Stéphane Alnet
15:20-15:40 (Workshop)
tous les intervenants du thème
14:20-15:00 (Meeting)
15:00-15:40 (Meeting)
14:00-16:00 (Workshop)
14:00-15:00 (Meeting)
15:00-15:20 (Meeting)
14:00-15:00 (Meeting)
Jose E. Rivera, Daniel Ruiz-González, Fernando López-Romero, Antonio Vallecillo, Andrés Vignaga, María Cecilia Bastarrica
15:00-16:00 (Meeting)
14:00-14:20 (Meeting)
14:40-15:20 (Videoconferencing)
Cheick Oumar Sagara (depuis Bamako)
14:00-15:00 (Workshop)
Steven Shiau
14:00-14:40 (Meeting)
Jean Peyratout, Pascal Gascoin
15:20-16:00 (Videoconferencing)
15:40-16:10 Break
16:10-17:50
16:10-16:50 (Meeting)
16:50-17:30 (Meeting)
16:10-17:30 (Meeting)
animé par Eric Aouanès (Dogmazic) Intervenant : labels : TdBt (Antiblues), Tsunami (Al Dente Records), Membres de dogmazic
16:10-17:30 (Workshop)
Louis Desjardins, Cédric Gémy
16:10-16:50 (Meeting)
16:50-17:30 (Meeting)
16:10-17:50 (Workshop)
Guylhem Aznar, Chantal Bernard-Putz , Yves-André Brien , Gérard Delafond , Etienne Saliez, Roland Sevin
16:10-16:50 (Meeting)
16:50-17:30 (Meeting)
16:10-17:30 (Workshop)
tous les intervenants du thème
16:50-17:30 (Meeting)
Pascal Fougeray
16:10-17:30 (Workshop)
16:10-16:50 (Meeting)
17:10-17:30 (Meeting)
17:30-17:50 (Meeting)
16:10-16:30 (Meeting)
16:10-16:50 (Videoconferencing)
16:30-16:50 (Meeting)
16:50-17:10 (Meeting)
17:10-17:30 (Meeting)
16:10-16:50 (Meeting)
Dominique Laporte
17:10-17:50 (Videoconferencing)