Programme — 10es RMLL à Nantes du 7 au 11 juillet 2009

  Mercredi 8 Jeudi 9 Vendredi 10
09:00-10:20
09:00-10:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Antonio Vallecillo
10:00-11:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Raphael Chenouard, Laurent Granvilliers, Ricardo Soto, Vanea Chiprianov, Yvon Kermarrec
09:00-10:40 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Jacqueline McQuillan, James Power, Andres Yie, Dennis Wagelaar, Juan Manuel Vara, Veronica Andrea Bollati, Belén Vela, Esperanza Marcos
09:00-09:20 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Étienne Juliot (OBEO)
09:20-10:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Erlé Le Gac (Capgemini)
10:00-10:20 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Vincent Fady (Atos Origin)
10:20-10:50 Pause
10:50-11:30
11:30-12:30 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Manuel Wimmer, Martina Seidl, Skander Turki, Eric Senn, Dominique Blouin, Saadia Dhouib, Jean-Philippe Diguet, Johan Laurent
11:10-12:30 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Piero Fraternali, Massimo Tisi, Freddy Allilaire, Mathieu Vénisse
11:30-11:50 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Samuel Liard (Orange Labs)
11:30-14:00 Repas
14:00-15:40
14:00-15:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Jose E. Rivera, Daniel Ruiz-González, Fernando López-Romero, Antonio Vallecillo, Andrés Vignaga, María Cecilia Bastarrica
15:00-16:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
All speakers
14:00-15:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Juan Pedro Silva Gallino, Miguel De Miguel, Javier Fernández Briones, Alejandro Alonso, Alfons Laarman
15:00-16:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
All speakers
14:00-14:20 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Cédric Vidal (Proxiad)
14:20-15:00 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
François Gaudin (Makina Corpus)
15:00-15:40 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Cédric Brun (OBEO)
15:40-16:10 Pause
16:10-17:50
16:30-17:30 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Massimo Tisi
16:30-17:30 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Frédéric Jouault
16:10-16:50 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
Goulwen Le Fur (OBEO)
16:50-17:30 (Conférence, Ecole des Mines de Nantes)